Tartu Tamme Kool

Tartu Tamme Kooli Õpilasesindus

Õpilasesinduse koosseis 2022/23 õppeaastal

  • President Katriin Rodi
  • Asepresident Katrin Pabo
  • Liikmed
  • III kooliaste

    • õpilasesinduse liikmed:
      • Kertel Viktoria Sepp (7.a)
      • Ott Palu (7.b)
      • Helen Medijainen (7.c)
      • Heleene Reima (7.d)
      • Pärtel Möllits (7.e)
      • Gerd Denisov (8.a)
      • Kristin Luts (8.b)
      • Mathilda Lokk (8.c)
      • Lisette Maria Kogermann  (8.d)
      • Karolin Peebo (9.a)
      • Agnes Kuura (9.b)
      • Helena Rull (9.c)
      • Emmeliine Rosental (9.d)
    • õpilasesinduse asendusliikmed:
      • Elis Ermel (7.a)
      • Alexander Türn (7.b)
      • Margareth Kõnd (7.c)
      • Annabel Kütimets (7.d)
      • Annika Hinto (7.e)
      • Maarja Pukk (8.a)
      • Lisete Maria Ramm (8.c)
      • Tuule Visk (8.d)
      • Lisandra Vaher (9.a)
      • Rebeka Peetrik (9.a)
      • Katrin Pabo (9.b)
      • Katriin Rodi (9.b)
      • Marek Gubar (9.c)
      • Hiie Haldja Narits (9.d)
      • Kaisa Lemsalu (9.d)
  • II kooliaste

    • õpilasesinduse liikmed:
      • Helena Kalda (4.a)
      • Kert Joonas Kogermann (4.b)
      • Madli Lange (4.c)
      • Valter Vaamonde (5.a)
      • Brita Krutškova (5.b)
      • Karita Saar (5.c)
      • Katerin Peetsmann (5.d)
      • Miia Pukk (6.a)
      • Miira Järve (6.b)
      • Pille Riin Tamm (6.c)
      • Nele Liiv (6.d)
    • õpilasesinduse asendusliikmed:
      • Karl-Markkus Pleksepp (4.a)
      • Rasmus Grün (4.b)
      • Lisandra Bürkland (4.c)
      • Paul Laaring (5.a)
      • Sandra Noormets (5.b)
      • Sebastian Astmäe (5.c)
      • Morten Tõldsepp (5.d)
      • Isabel Belov (6.a)
      • Joannah Bartels (6.b)
      • Egle Medijainen (6.c)
      • Robin Priks (6.d)
  • I kooliaste

    • õpilasesinduse liikmed:
      • Kätily Sisask (2.b)
      • Angelina Maria Kukk (2.c)
      • Karoliina Lemmats (3.a)
      • Kirke-Liisa Kevvai (3.b)
      • Kasper Saar (3.c)
      • Ronja Pruuli (3.d)
    • õpilasesinduse asendusliikmed:
      • Siim Marten Teder (2.b)
      • Kelly Tarkus (2.c)
      • Oliver Voomets (3.a)
      • Jan Kovšadi (3.b)
      • Mari Vernik (3.c)
      • Mirjam Meister (3.d)
Viimati muudetud: 29.09.2022

E-mail: oe@tamme.tartu.ee